Strzelcy

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW PO 15. KOLEJKACH AMATORSKIEJ LIGI FUTSALU:

21 – KUTRZEPA Grzegorz (Żubry Lublin)

15 – DRZAZGA Dariusz (RKS Chuwdu)

14 – PACEK Piotr (Sezonowcy)

13 – GAŁKA Jakub (RKS Chuwdu)

8 – WABIK Konrad (Siekiera Felin)

MAZUR Radosław (RKS Chuwdu)

7 – CZERNIAK Grzegorz (AP Bronowice)

SKARACZYŃSKI Łukasz (AP Bronowice)

KUROWSKI Karol (KS Niedrzwica)

SIENNICKI Łukasz (Siekiera Felin)

JĘDRZYCHOWSKI Olaf (Calcio Vazoni)

STEFANIAK Jakub (Calcio Vazoni)

6 – ŻYSZKIEWICZ Dawid (Calcio Vazoni)

5 – BODZAK Marcin (AP Bronowice)

SMYK Adrian (Calcio Vazoni)

ROZMUS Kacper (RKS Chuwdu)

KURKIEWICZ Krzysztof (RKS Chuwdu)

AUGUSTYNIAK Maciej (Żubry Lublin)

4 – WÓJTOWICZ Mariusz (KS Niedrzwica)

GORGOL Mateusz (Siekiera Felin)

KOWALSKI Kamil (Siekiera Felin)

WACŁAWEK Bruno (Calcio Vazoni)

BOBER Jan (Calcio Vazoni)

KOWALIK Filip (RKS Chuwdu)

BELCIK Oskar (Lolo Ferrari)

DUDA Bartłomiej (Sezonowcy)

3 – CIOCH Mirosław (AP Bronowice)

SKRABUCHA Konrad (KS Niedrzwica)

NIEBORAK Damian (Żubry Lublin)

JABRZYŃSKI Piotr (Żubry Lublin)

TABUŁA Rafał (Żubry Lublin)

2 – WÓJCIK Piotr (AP Bronowice)

STERNIK Łukasz (AP Bronowice)

RUTKOWSKI Marcin (KS Niedrzwica)

WÓJTOWICZ Mariusz (KS Niedrzwica)

KUCHARZEWSKI Jan (KS Niedrzwica)

SZEWCZYK Rafał (KS Niedrzwica)

SKRABUCHA Radosław (KS Niedrzwica)

WÓJTOWICZ Darek (KS Niedrzwica)

KOWALIK Jakub (Siekiera Felin)

SZAFRAŃSKI Mateusz (Calcio Vazoni)

DAJOS Piotr (Calcio Vazoni)

KORZENIEWSKI Hubert (Calcio Vazoni)

IZDEBSKI Maciej (RKS Chuwdu)

JĘDRUCH Damian (Sezonowcy)

WALICKI Mateusz (Żubry Lublin)

1 – ŁOBEJKO Mariusz (AP Bronowice)

SAMOLEJ Rafał (KS Niedrzwica)

MICIUŁA Arek (Siekiera Felin)

MAŃKA Mateusz (Siekiera Felin)

SHEVCHENKO Mykyta (Calcio Vazoni)

SULENTA Piotr (Calcio Vazoni)

CHRUŚCIEL Piotr (Calcio Vazoni)

HARATYM Maciej (Calcio Vazoni)

MAGRYTA Radosław (RKS Chuwdu)

WIERZBICKI Rafał (Lolo Ferrari)

BIAŁEK Bartosz (Lolo Ferrari)

POPŁAWSKI Michał (Lolo Ferrari)

KAWALEC Jakub (Sezonowcy)

KARABACZ Michał (Sezonowcy)

KOPEĆ Michał (Żubry Lublin)

SAMARCZENKO Dariusz (Żubry Lublin)

WAŚ Patryk (Żubry Lublin)

MIKUSEK Adrian (Siekiera Felin)

10 – DRZAZGA Dariusz (RKS CHUWDU)

8 – KUTRZEPA Grzegorz (ŻUBRY LUBLIN)

7 – GAŁKA Jakub (RKS CHUWDU)

6 – CZERNIAK Grzegorz (AP BRONOWICE)

5 – ROZMUS Kacper (RKS CHUWDU)

SIENNICKI Łukasz (SIEKIERA FELIN)

SKARACZYŃSKI Łukasz (AP BRONOWICE)

4 – GORGOL Mateusz  (SIEKIERA FELIN)

WABIK Konrad (SIEKIERA FELIN)

WÓJTOWICZ Mariusz (KS NIEDRZWICA)

KOWALIK Filip (RKS CHUWDU)

MAZUR Radosław (RKS CHUWDU)

DUDA Bartłomiej (SEZONOWCY)

AUGUSTYNIAK Maciej (ŻUBRY LUBLIN)

3 – KUROWSKI Karol (KS NIEDRZWICA)

SKRABUCHA Konrad (KS NIEDRZWICA)

SMYK Adrian (CALCIO VAZONI)

STEFANIAK Jakub (CALCIO VAZONI)

ŻYSZKIEWICZ Dawid (CALCIO VAZONI)

WACŁAWEK Bruno (CALCIO VAZONI)

KURKIEWICZ Krzysztof (RKS CHUWDU)

2 – RUTKOWSKI Marcin (KS NIEDRZWICA)

WÓJTOWICZ Mariusz (KS NIEDRZWICA)

KUCHARZEWSKI Jan (KS NIEDRZWICA)

SZEWCZYK Rafał (KS NIEDRZWICA)

BODZAK Marcin (AP BRONOWICE)

WÓJCIK Piotr (AP BRONOWICE)

CIOCH Mirosław (AP BRONOWICE)

 STERNIK Łukasz (AP BRONOWICE)

KOWALSKI Kamil (SIEKIERA FELIN)

JĘDRZYCHOWSKI Olaf (CALCIO VAZONI)

SZAFRAŃSKI Mateusz (CALCIO VAZONI)

DAJOS Piotr (CALCIO VAZONI)

KORZENIEWSKI Hubert (CALCIO VAZONI)

IZDEBSKI Maciej (RKS CHUWDU)

JĘDRUCH Damian (SEZONOWCY)

TABUŁA Rafał (ŻUBRY LUBLIN)

JABRZYŃSKI Piotr (ŻUBRY LUBLIN)

1 – SAMOLEJ Rafał (KS NIEDRZWICA)

WÓJTOWICZ Darek (KS NIEDRZWICA)

SKRABUCHA Radosław (KS NIEDRZWICA)

MIKUSEK Adrian (SIEKIERA FELIN)

SHEVCHENKO Mykyta (CALCIO VAZONI)

WIERZBICKI Rafał (LOLO FERRARI)

BIAŁEK Bartosz (LOLO FERRARI)

BELCIK OSKAR (LOLO FERRARI)

POPŁAWSKI Michał (LOLO FERRARI)

KAWALEC Jakub (SEZONOWCY)

KARABACZ Michał (SEZONOWCY)

 KOPEĆ Michał (ŻUBRY LUBLIN)

SAMARCZENKO Dariusz (ŻUBRY LUBLIN)

WAŚ Patryk (ŻUBRY LUBLIN)